Wooly Bear Doublepoint Nivea

Parents:

Olt de Gotca x Glory and Hope Tender Ebony

Born:

02.08.2015

Height/Weight:

69cm/40 kg

Health:

HD-A, ED-O, OCD-frei

Exams:

BH, BGH 1

Pedigree:

Nivea - Showresults 2018
Gleisdorf (A) – 29.4.2018: CAC, open class, excellent 1, CAC; Marija Kavcic (SLO)
Aarau (CH) – 23.6.2018: CACIB, open class, excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB; Cristian Vantu (RO)
Aarau (CH) – 23.6.2018: CAC, open class, excellent 1, CAC, BOB; Eva Mosimann (CH)
Aarau (CH) – 24.6.2018: CAC, Clubshow, open class, excellent1, CAC, BOB, BIS 1, Uschi Eisner (A)
Alba Iulia (RO) – 28.7.2018: CAC, champion class, excellent 1, CAC, BOB, BOG 1, Res. BIS, 1.place „Best of Romanian Breeds“; Zsolt Lokodi (RO)
Alba Iulia (RO) – 28.7. 2018: CACIB, champion class, excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG 1, Res. BIS, 2.place „Best of Romanian Breeds“; Anca Giura (RO)
Alba Iulia (RO) – 29.7.2018: CACIB, champion class, excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG 1, Res. BIS, 1.place „Best of Romanian Breeds“; Carla Molinari (PT)
Trbovlje (SLO) – 26.8.2018: CAC, champion class, excellent 1, CAC, BOB, BOG 3; Miodrag Vretenicic (MNE)
Tulln (A) – 29.9.2018: CACIB – Crufts Qualification, champion class, excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB; Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
Tulln (A) – 30.9.2018: CACIB – Bundessieger, champion class, excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB; Petru Muntean (RO)
Oradea (RO) – 27.10.2018: CAC, champion class, excellent1, CAC, BOB, BOG 2, Athanasios Garivaldis (CYP)
Oradea (RO) – 27.10.2018: CACIB, champion class, excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS; Gulio Bezzechi (IT)
Oradea (RO) – 28.10.2018: CACIB, champion class, excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB; BOG 2, 1. place „Best of Romanian Breeds“; Petru Muntean (RO)
Wels (A) – 8.12.2018: CACIB, champion class, excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB; Uschi Eisner (A)
Wels (A) – 9.12.2018: CACIB, champion class, excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Tamas Jakkel (A)
Nivea - Showergebnisse 2017

Oberwart (A); 16.7.2017; CACIB; Zwischenklasse; vorzüglich 1; CAC, CACIB, BOB; Antoan Hlebarov (BGL)
Ploiesti (RO); 9.7.2017; CACIB; Zwischenklasse; vorzüglich 1; CAC, CACIB, BOS; Adrian Argente Del Castillo (E)
Ploiesti (RO); 8.7.2017; CACIB; Zwischenklasse; vorzüglich 1; CAC, CACIB, BOS; Beata Petkevich (LV)
Klagenfurt (A); 11.6.2017; CACIB; Zwischenklasse; vorzüglich 1; CAC, CACIB, BOB; Gabriele Höllbacher (A)
Wieselburg (A); 21.5.2017; CACIB; Zwischenklasse; vorzüglich 1; CAC, CACIB, BOB; Iris Urschitz (A)
Varazdin (HR); 14.5.2017; CACIB; Zwischenklasse; vorzüglich 1; CAC, CACIB, BOB; Wieslawa Mysterka-Kluska (PL)
Varazdin (HR); 13.5.2017; CACIB; Zwischenklasse; vorzüglich 1; CAC, CACIB, BOB; Petru Muntean (RO)
Gleisdorf (A); 7.5.2017; CAC; Zwischenklasse; vorzüglich 1; CAC, BOB, Paarklasse 2, Zuchtgruppe 2; Branislav Rajic (SLO)
Gleisdorf (A); 6.5.2017; CAC, Clubschau; Zwischenklasse; vorzüglich 1; Clubsieger, CAC, BOB, BIS 3,Paarklasse 2, Zuchtgruppe 1; Marian Draganescu (RO)
Graz (A); 5.3.2017; CACIB; Zwischenklasse; vorzüglich 1; CAC, CACIB, BOS, Zuchtgruppe 2; Tamas Jakkel (HUN)
Brno (CZ); 5.2.2017; CACIB; Zwischenklasse; vorzüglich 1; CAC, CACIB, BOB; Ruth Wagner (LUX)
Brno (CZ); 4.2.2017; CACIB; Zwischenklasse; vorzüglich 1; CAC, CACIB, BOB;

Nivea - Showergebnisse - 2016

Wels (A); 11.12.2016; CACIB; Zwischenklasse; vorzüglich 1; CAC, CACIB, BOS; De Giuliani Claudio
Hannover (D); 30.10.2016; CACIB; Jugend; vorzüglich 1; Jugendsieger, BOB; Horst Kliebenstein (D)
Tulln (A); 2.10.2016; CACIB, Bundessieger; Jugend; vorzüglich 1; Bundesjugendsieger, BOS; Dagmar Klein (RO)
Tulln (A); 1.10.2016; CACIB, Middle East European Winner; Jugend; vorzüglich 1; Jugendsieger, BOS; Hassi Assenmacher Feyel (D)
Brüssel (B); 26.8.2016; CACIB, EuropeanDogshow; Jugend; vorzüglich 2; ; Cristian Stefanescu (RO)
Zakopane (PL); 7.8.2016; CACIB; Jugend; vorzüglich 1; Jugendsieger, BOB, Paarklasse 2. Platz; Barbara Larska (PL)
Oberwart (A); 17.7.2016; CACIB; Jugend; vorzüglich 1; Jugendsieger, BOS, Paarklasse 3.Platz; Alenka Pokorn (SLO)
Klagenfurt (A); 18.6.2016; CACIB; Jugend; vorzüglich 1; Jugendsieger, BOB; Sylvie Oclesen (SLO)
Wieselburg (A); 22.5.2016; CACIB; Jugend; vorzüglich 1; Jugendsieger, BOB; Uschi Eisner (A)
Dortmund (GER); 7.5.2016; CACIB; Jugend; vorzüglich 1; Jugendsieger; Machetanz (GER)
Dortmund (GER); 6.5.2016; CACIB, VDH-Europasieger; Jugend; vorzüglich 1; VDH-Europa-Jugendsieger; Christian Stefanescu (RO)
Feldbach (A); 24.4.2016; CAC, Clubschau; Jüngsten; vielversprechend; BIS PUPPY, SUPREME BIS PUPPY
Zuchtgruppe 2.Platz; Boris Spoljaric (HR)
Graz (A); 6.3.2016; CACIB; Jüngsten; vielversprechend; BIS PUPPY 2.Platz; Dubravka Reicher (HR)
Budapest (HU); 21.2.2016; CACIB; Jüngsten; vielversprechend; ; Szabo Sandor (HU)
Budapest (HU); 20.2.2016; CACIB; Jüngsten; vielversprechend; ; Gabor Hargitai (HU)

International Champion
Austrian Champion
Romanian Champion
Romanian Champion cum Laude

Austrian Juniorchampion
German Juniorchampion